Charyl Stockwell Academy - District
CSA
Last updated:
6/28/2024 9:34 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
16-22
nd
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Subscribe
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
10:00a
HS Boys Basketball Open gym
17
9:20a
CSA Orca - Meridian Historical Village - 1Bus
4:00p
Musical Rehearsals
4:00p
SEP - Enrichment - Lego League
4:15p
MS varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:15p
Voyager Showcase Culminating Event
4:30p
EXP-MS JV Cheerleading
4:30p
HS Cross Country Practice
4:30p
MS Cross Country Practice
4:30p
MS Varsity Cheerleading
4:45p
EXP/MS JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
EXP/MS Co-ed Soccer Practice
5:00p
HS Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
MS JV Volleyball Away Game v. SOTL #2 JV
5:45p
HS JV Volleyball Practice
5:45p
HS Varsity Volleyball Practice
6:30p
MS Varsity Volleyball Away Game v. Holly Academy (Extra Game)
18
9:00a
CSA Tollgate Fieldtrip - Hector 1 Bus
3:45p
Sep Enrichment Voyager Rec Volleyball
4:10p
SEP - Enrichment - Reading Stars
4:15p
Voyager Showcase Culminating Event
4:30p
EXP-MS JV Cheerleading
4:30p
HS Varsity Boys Soccer MHSAA District semi-finals v. Genesee Christian
5:00p
Exp/Ms Co-ed Soccer Home Game v. Livingston Christian(Extra game)
5:00p
HS Cross Country MIAC Championships @Thelma Spencer Park -
5:00p
MS JV Volleyball shortened Practice @(CSA GYM)
5:30p
HS JV Girls Volleyball Home MIAC Game v. Inter-City Baptist HS
6:00p
MS Varsity Volleyball Home Game (CSA GYM) v. Holly Academy (Extra games)
6:30p
HS Varsity Girls Volleyball Home MIAC Game v. Inter-City Baptist HS
19
9:00a
CSA Tollgate Fieldtrip - Irrawaddy 1 Bus
9:00a
Camp Copneconic
1:30p
CSA Kindergarten - Mother Goose Bottlenose & Beluga
4:00p
Musical Rehearsals
4:10p
SEP - Enrichment Math Facts Stars
4:15p
Voyager Showcase Culminating Event
4:30p
HS Cross Country Practice
4:30p
MS Cross Country Practice
4:30p
Sep Flag football
5:00p
EXP/MS Co-ed Soccer Practice
5:00p
HS JV Volleyball Practice
5:00p
HS Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
HS Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:30p
CSA Cub Scouts Pack 3381 Spinner & Tucuzi
6:30p
S & S Boosters
20
Camp Copneconic
TBD
HS Varsity Boys Soccer MHSAA District Final @ Genesee Christian
9:00a
CSA Tollgate Fieldtrip - Harbour 1 Bus
1:30p
CSA Kindergarten - Mother Goose Risso & Hourglass
4:00p
Musical Rehearsals
4:15p
Voyager Showcase Culminating Event
4:30p
HS Cross Country Practice
4:30p
MS Cross Country Practice
5:00p
EXP/MS Co-ed Soccer Away Game v. Cornerstone Christian School
5:30p
HS JV Girls Volleyball Home MIAC Game v. Plymouth Christian HS
6:00p
Whitmore/CSPA High School Football JV Away Game v.Stockbridge HS
6:30p
HS Varsity Girls Volleyball Home (Senior Night) MIAC Game v. Plymouth Christian HS
7:00p
Boy Scout Meeting
7:00p
Scouts Meeting
21
12:00a
Camp Copneconic
10:00a
CSA Kindergarten - Mother Goose Spotted & Amazon
12:00p
SET - UP CSA Scholastic Book Fair
1:00p
Sep Gym Time
2:30p
EXP/MS JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
MMIAA JV Volleyball League Tournament @ Holly Academy
5:00p
EXP/MS Co-ed Soccer- League Tourament @ Holly Academy
5:00p
HS JV Volleyball Practice
5:00p
HS Varsity Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Whitmore/CSPA High School Football Varsity Away Game v. Riverview Gabriel Richard HS
22
8:00a
MMIAA JV Volleyball League Tournament @ Holly Academy
8:30a
EXP/MS Co-ed Soccer- League Tourament @ Holly Academy
9:00a
Drama Day at EMU
9:00a
HS JV Girls Volleyball MIAC JV TOURNEY @ Huron Valley and Lutheran Westland
9:00a
HS Varsity Girls Volleyball Tournament @ Williamston HS
7:00p
Fall Ball